Online Banks Guide
Bank of America Chase Bank HSBC Bank Citibank Wells Fargo Bank
 Home » ICICI Bank » Home Loan Customer Care

ICICI Home Loan Customer Care

ICICI Home Loan Customer Care representatives are there to assist you with all your home loan related queries. ICICI Bank is one of the largest providers of home loan products to low and moderate income families in India. The bank has a huge customer base striving to get affordable home loan programs from the bank. If you are looking to apply for a home loan but if you are not fully aware of its features then call ICICI Bank home loan customer care number in your state or city.

ICICI home loan customer service is made available in different states through unique customer care numbers. For instance, ICICI home loan customer care number in Pune will differ from that in Bangalore. Through these numbers, one can get details on loan tenure, lending rates, minimum loan amount, additional charges, repayment options, application status, tax benefits and a range of information relating to home loan programs offered by the bank. Customers can make queries and complaints at anytime they wish. The bank also provides home loan customer care email ID where one can send their grievances through emails.

The following are the some of the home loan customer care phone numbers in different states of India.

Locations Contact Numbers
Ahmedabad 9825064660
Bangalore 41131877
Bhubaneshwar 993702050
Bhopal 9300759629
Chandigarh 9316970661
Chennai 9886789530
Delhi 9899898401
Goa 9823434544
Gurgaon 0124-4054764
Hyderabad 9885565445
Indore 9893296415
Jaipur 9982664433
Kolkata 9830299168
Lucknow 9838991100
Ludhiana 9357788882
Mumbai 9821527365
Nashik 9823379347
Noida 0120-4303834 / 4303835
Pune 9823024755
Rest of Maharashtra 022 28622053/ 022 28630685
ICICI Bank offers a wide variety of loan options including home loans. Find how to make an informed approach while applying for the loan..



 Customer Care
 Branch Locator
 Atm Locator
 IFSC Code
 Branch Code
 Working Hours
 Swift Code
 Micr Code
ICICI Bank Cards
 Credit Card
 Debit Card
 Credit Card Statement
 Credit Card Customer Care
 Credit Card Online Payment
 Travel Card
ICICI Bank Products and Services
 Demat Account
 Savings Account
 Gold Investment
 Personal Banking
 Money to India
 Mobile Banking
 Wealth Management
ICICI Bank Loan
 Home Loan
 Personal Loan
 Car Loan
 Two Wheeler Loan
 Education Loan
 Home Loan Calculator
ICICI Prudential
 Mutual Fund
 Pension Plan
 Customer Care
ICICI Lombard
 Health Insurance
 Motor Insurance
 Travel Insurance
 Customer Care
 Two Wheeler Insurance